"Gens una sumus" | FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE AJEDREZ | |
Telf. 943.763.239 - Fax. 943.762.650
- fva@xake.net Koldo Elizalde, 20 1º ¤ Bergara - 20570 (Gipuzkoa) |
XVI Open de Gernika Lumo Memorial Michael Kasper | |||||||||||||||
Last update 02.07.2010 19:47:24 | |||||||||||||||
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds | |||||||||||||||
Rk. | Name | Rtg | FED | 1.Rd | 2.Rd | 3.Rd | 4.Rd | 5.Rd | 6.Rd | 7.Rd | Pts. | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | |
1 | IM | Guerra Mendez Jose Angel | 2480 | ESP | 29s1 | 7w1 | 10s1 | 5w1 | 4s½ | 2w½ | 6w1 | 6 | 30 | 32 | 26 |
2 | IM | Gomez Garrido Camilo | 2499 | CUB | 41w+ | 27s½ | 12w1 | 8s1 | 9w1 | 1s½ | 5w1 | 6 | 29 | 33 | 24 |
3 | Mate Adan Carlos | 2239 | ESP | 37w1 | 13s1 | 4w0 | 16s1 | 14s1 | 8w1 | 9s1 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 23 | |
4 | IM | Gomez Ledo Roberto | 2445 | ESP | 18s1 | 15w1 | 3s1 | 6w1 | 1w½ | 5s0 | 12w½ | 5 | 31 | 35 | 24 |
5 | FM | Ruiz Gomez Alejandro | 2362 | ESP | 31s1 | 17w1 | 30s1 | 1s0 | 11w1 | 4w1 | 2s0 | 5 | 27 | 29 | 23 |
6 | Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos | 2240 | ESP | 23s1 | 16w1 | 14s1 | 4s0 | 21w1 | 10w1 | 1s0 | 5 | 26 | 29 | 23 | |
7 | Wu Martin Eneko | 2087 | ESP | 28w1 | 1s0 | 27w0 | 35s1 | 25w1 | 13s1 | 15w1 | 5 | 23 | 25 | 17 | |
8 | IM | Gonzalez De La Torre Santiago | 2405 | ESP | 38w1 | 11s1 | 9s½ | 2w0 | 27w+ | 3s0 | 19w1 | 4,5 | 28 | 30 | 20 |
9 | Varas Gonzalez Carlos | 2233 | CHI | 42s+ | 19s1 | 8w½ | 27s1 | 2s0 | 14w1 | 3w0 | 4,5 | 27 | 31 | 22 | |
10 | FM | Limeres Guiance Cristobal | 2263 | ESP | 32w1 | 21s1 | 1w0 | 13s1 | 15w1 | 6s0 | 11w½ | 4,5 | 27 | 30 | 21 |
11 | Marchena Hurtado Javier | 1812 | ESP | 40s1 | 8w0 | 18s1 | 30w1 | 5s0 | 17w1 | 10s½ | 4,5 | 24 | 25 | 19 | |
12 | Diez Fraile David | 2173 | ESP | 26s1 | 14w0 | 2s0 | 23w1 | 30s1 | 21w1 | 4s½ | 4,5 | 23 | 25 | 17 | |
13 | Cruz Artunduaga Fernando | 1891 | ESP | 24s1 | 3w0 | 22s1 | 10w0 | 18s1 | 7w0 | 21s1 | 4 | 27 | 30 | 16 | |
14 | IM | Pozo Vera Sandro | 2453 | CUB | 34w1 | 12s1 | 6w0 | 17s1 | 3w0 | 9s0 | 23w1 | 4 | 26 | 29 | 18 |
15 | Cendagortagalarza Rodriguez Jo | 1696 | ESP | 36w1 | 4s0 | 38w1 | 19s1 | 10s0 | 16w1 | 7s0 | 4 | 25 | 27 | 18 | |
16 | Ziorraga Ciriza Gaizka | 1657 | ESP | 39w1 | 6s0 | 35w1 | 3w0 | 22s+ | 15s0 | 24s1 | 4 | 24 | 27 | 16 | |
17 | Barrio Ungidos Ibon | 1603 | ESP | 35w1 | 5s0 | 32w1 | 14w0 | 29s1 | 11s0 | 20w1 | 4 | 23 | 25 | 16 | |
18 | Artunduaga Guillermo | 0 | ESP | 4w0 | 36s1 | 11w0 | 39s1 | 13w0 | 25s1 | 28w1 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 13 | |
19 | Betanzos Alonso Koldo | 1555 | ESP | 33s1 | 9w0 | 24s1 | 15w0 | 20s½ | 30w1 | 8s0 | 3,5 | 22 | 24 | 16 | |
20 | Martinez Fernandez Adrian | 0 | ESP | 21w0 | 32s0 | 37w1 | 38s1 | 19w½ | 29s1 | 17s0 | 3,5 | 18 | 19 | 13 | |
21 | Barrio Ungidos Ainhoa | 1651 | ESP | 20s1 | 10w0 | 23s1 | 29w1 | 6s0 | 12s0 | 13w0 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 16 | |
22 | Goikoetxea Lekanda Ricardo | 0 | ESP | 27s- | 33s1 | 13w0 | 34s1 | 16w- | 0 | 29w1 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 11 | |
23 | Etxenike Oihana | 0 | ESP | 6w0 | 39s1 | 21w0 | 12s0 | 40w1 | 34s+ | 14s0 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 11 | |
24 | Osorio Jobalson | 0 | ESP | 13w0 | 37s1 | 19w0 | 32s½ | 34w½ | 26s1 | 16w0 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 12 | |
25 | West Dani | 0 | ESP | 30s0 | 26w1 | 29s0 | 28w1 | 7s0 | 18w0 | 37s1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 11 | |
26 | Gutierrez Monasterio Bingen | 0 | ESP | 12w0 | 25s0 | 39w0 | 37s1 | 35w+ | 24w0 | 30s1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 8 | |
27 | Arias Garcia Luis Javier | 2186 | ESP | 22w+ | 2w½ | 7s1 | 9w0 | 8s- | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 25 | 29 | 15 | |
28 | Idigoras Bittor | 0 | ESP | 7s0 | 29w0 | 33w½ | 25s0 | 39w+ | 31w1 | 18s0 | 2,5 | 19 | 21 | 7,5 | |
29 | Arrien Urberuaga Egoitz | 0 | ESP | 1w0 | 28s1 | 25w1 | 21s0 | 17w0 | 20w0 | 22s0 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 11 | |
30 | Alzola Eneko | 0 | ESP | 25w1 | 34s1 | 5w0 | 11s0 | 12w0 | 19s0 | 26w0 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 13 | |
31 | Elgezabal Garmendia Imanol | 0 | ESP | 5w0 | 35s0 | 36w0 | 33s0 | 37w1 | 28s0 | -1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 4 | |
32 | Elvira Santamarina German | 0 | ESP | 10s0 | 20w1 | 17s0 | 24w½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 21 | 24 | 8 | |
33 | Treceño Romero Carlos | 0 | ESP | 19w0 | 22w0 | 28s½ | 31w1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 19 | 21 | 6,5 | |
34 | Arrizabalaga Jon | 0 | ESP | 14s0 | 30w0 | 40s1 | 22w0 | 24s½ | 23w- | 0 | 1,5 | 19 | 20 | 6,5 | |
35 | Ortuondo Markel | 0 | ESP | 17s0 | 31w1 | 16s0 | 7w0 | 26s- | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 22 | 6 | |
36 | Marcos Martin Paul | 0 | ESP | 15s0 | 18w0 | 31s1 | 0 | 38w- | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 22 | 5 | |
37 | Fernandez Beñat | 0 | ESP | 3s0 | 24w0 | 20s0 | 26w0 | 31s0 | 40w+ | 25w0 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 2 | |
38 | Badillo Azuca Aitor | 0 | ESP | 8s0 | 40w1 | 15s0 | 20w0 | 36s- | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 6 | |
39 | Osorio Mandy | 0 | ESP | 16s0 | 23w0 | 26s1 | 18w0 | 28s- | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 5 | |
40 | Madariaga Ibai | 0 | ESP | 11w0 | 38s0 | 34w0 | -1 | 23s0 | 37s- | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 4 | |
41 | Arana Josu | 0 | ESP | 2s- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 0 | |
42 | Gerekiz Jon | 0 | ESP | 9w- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 0 | |
You find all details to this tournament under http://chess-results.com/tnr35672.aspx?lan=1 |